Grades K-3
Group I
1st Antos Kleczek (Ouspenskaya)
2nd Isaac Park (Jung)
3rd tie Iris Guo (Gramaticova) / Clara Xiao (Litzelman) / Aimee Buechter (Kuo)
Group II
1st Elsa Li (Kuo)
2nd Jessica Ye (Lee)
3rd tie Andy Liang (Mu) / Angela Zhang (Gramaticova)
HM Anchy Cho (Kuo) / Aiden Seo (Breth)
Group III
1st Nicole Papenfuss (Blazquez)
2nd Sophia Go (Blazquez)
3rd Gianna Mo (Bransburg)
HM Nicole Chin (Lee) / Josephine Syu (Lee)
Group IV
1st Ella Kim (Breth)
2nd Jessica Wang (Lee)
3rd Kate Liang (Solero)
HM Elina Liu (Bogart) / Clara Do (Conway)
Group V
1st Clara Kim (Shim)
2nd Matthew Kim (Shim)
3rd Mallory Liang (Solero)
HM Kathleen Zhang (Solero)
Group VI
1st Ava Ghods (Titova)
2nd Lucy Chen (Mang)
3rd Nicholas Zhu (Kosutic)
HM Kai Wang (Mang)
Grades 4-5
Group I
1st Dao Tran (Shim)
2nd tie Tucker Stone (Solero) / Aimee Feng (Ouspenskaya)
3rd tie Sophia Li (Cackler) / Kevin Zhang (Hosaka)
Group II
1st Preston Steimel (Breth)
2nd Lena Stechuk (Breth)
3rd Amy Tsou (Salt)
HM Yoseph Mak (Sarratt)
Group III
1st Olivia Ma (Kosutic)
2nd tie Noah Tennenbaum (Horowitz) / Aiken Do (Conway)
3rd Daniel Lee (Shim)
Group IV
1st Andrew Cocchiara (Lee)
2nd Tammy Ding (Kosutic)
3rd Christopher Kan (Gramaticova)
HM Michelle Du (Gramaticova)
Group V
1st Alison Wan (Lee)
2nd Michelle Ru (Yang)
3rd Ashley Zheng (Yang)
HM Yurick Tchakountio (Harrington)
Group VI
1st Elaine Pan (Sararatt)
2nd Adrian Cheung (Titova)
3rd tie Sahana Ramesh (Mang) / Sandra You (Kuo) / Jennifer Liu (Kuo)
HM Annabel Lee (Breth)
Grades 6-7
Group I
1st Pierre Quan (Gramaticova)
2nd tie Angus Chang (Blazquez) / Audrey Do (Conway)
Group II
1st Shine Peng (Mang)
2nd Ishan Kalburge (Gunnerson)
3rd Kayleigh Hoang (Gunnerson)
Group III
1st Timothy Vu (Hosaka)
2nd Nico Macchiavello (Bogart)
3rd Kevin Liang (Solero)
HM Talia Carstoiu (Bransburg) / Ray Bai (Yang)
Group IV
1st Benjamin Lee (Chang)
2nd tie Jenny Tan (Yang) / Evan Shi (Solero)
3rd tie Ashley Lee (Lee) / Amanda Taylor (Kuo)
Group V
1st Sophia Pentakalos (Chang)
2nd tie Jennifer Zhao (An) / Stephanie Bi (Gramaticova)
3rd tie Jonathan Kan (Kosutic) / David Lin (Kuo)
Group VI
1st tie Rebecca Soltis (Chang) / David Dimeglio (Himy)
2nd tie Julian Lee (Wyatt) / Eileen Wen (Sarratt)
3rd tie Sarah Levy (Cackler) / Ellen Chen (Breth)
Grades 8-9
Group I
1st Katherine Du (Lee)
2nd Philip Cho (Salt)
3rd Elizabeth Li (Wyatt)
HM Daniel Shin (Wyatt)
Group II
1st tie Ellie Tyler (Huff) / Ashley Deng (Yang)
HM Lydia You (Litzelman) / Sebastian Marulanda ()
Group III
1st Alex Peng (Breth)
2nd Michael Wang (Mu)
3rd Avy Zhao (Kosutic)
Group IV
1st Emily He (Breth)
2nd Wendy Yin (Litzelman)
3rd Yukinori Kinoshita (Hosaka)
HM Kevin Wen (Bogart)
Grades 10-12
Group I
1st Davina Miaw (Kuo)
HM Rohan Banerjee (Kuo)
Group II
1st Tiger Zhang (Wyatt)
2nd tie Joanna Gerr (Hosaka) / Alexander Young-Williams (Horowitz)
Group III
1st Celine Chen (Breth)
2nd Allison Lee (Yang)
3rd Sean Shih (Kuo)